当前位置┃>首页 > 德育视窗 >体育艺术 > 正文

运动员姓名及号码对照表

时间:2017/10/13    作者:    来源:大冶实验中学    阅读:2
720班代表队       领队:刘克勤
72001 吴兴武 72002 罗仲杰 72003 徐岗 72004 曹浩 72005 吴槺槺
72006 吕林杰 72007 赵浪 72008 余永琪 72009 刘需 72010 陈宏利
72011 柯张昭涵 72012 柯思思 72013 周迈 72014 吴佳妮 72015 汪杰
72016 石能 72017 江珊 72018 柯怡暄 72019 曹炎 72020 柯婷婧
                   
721班代表队       领队:黄斜文
72101 赵世杰 72102 周泽恺 72103 华胜 72104 天藏麟 72105 陈佳杰
72106 石炜烨 72107 周俊洲 72108 曹鹏 72109 李佳琪 72110 潘昊
72111 袁书怡 72112 陈依莹 72113 华洁 72114 金丹丹 72115 向紫倩
72116 李秋语 72117 郭晶晶 72118 吴思怡 72119 袁淼 72120 冯娅
                   
722班代表队       领队:占水清
72201 郑类 72202 徐杰 72203 曹炫豪 72204 姜有健 72205 程鹏
72206 曹祥俊 72207 吴林青 72208 柯典 72209 李柯 72210 周泽凯
72211 吴奇 72212 石子墨 72213 卢水莲 72214 彭佳希 72215 胡思怡
72216 曹可凡 72217 刘淑婷 72218 柯沁怡 72219 石婧 72220 梅纤纤
                   
723班代表队       领队:卢仁义
72301 石先涛 72302 邱敬铨 72303 郑松源 72304 陈坤 72305 程越
72306 曹卓 72307 熊昌明 72308 马超 72309 曹帅 72310 刘宇帆
72311 刘茗 72312 李乐 72313 黄佳韵 72314 田思雨 72315 沈嘉瑞
72316 吕晓玉 72317 蒋可仪 72318 陈锋玲 72319 张浛 72320 项婷
                   
724班代表队       领队:刘惠成
72401 余琰 72402 卫祥俊 72403 石亦臣 72404 刘畅 72405 黄锦辉
72406 李子恒 72407 李子墨 72408 朱琰彬 72409 吕文斌 72410 赵泽炟
72411 郑诗琪 72412 左依林 72413 黄仪 72414 汪玥 72415 骆思彤
72416 陈羽凡 72417 石子怡 72418 胡晓琴 72419 陈雅亭 72420 刘子晴
                   
725班代表队       领队:柯争
72501 柯争 72502 徐德铮 72503 梁裹康 72504 张城旺 72505 熊泉霖
72506 许洋 72507 曹昭捷 72508 叶景灏 72509 董云龙 72510 黄铮
72511 张雅丽 72512 余篠萌 72513 倪天乐 72514 黄思语 72515 袁若水
72516 张欣怡 72517 黄佳妮 72518 冯诗曼 72519 舒婉婷 72520 张怡琳
                   
726班代表队       领队:
72601 李超 72602 华辉辉 72603 陈子轩 72604 程长江 72605 柯贤志
72606 黄一驰 72607 程锦武 72608 罗为 72609 欧高恒 72610 杨冶
72611 何思语 72612 黄晓 72613 徐冉冉 72614 刘爽 72615 华亚欣
72616 彭心雅 72617 高嵘 72618 罗梓彤 72619 曹沁怡 72620 刘家伊
                   
727班代表队       领队:张君红
72701 徐继烨 72702 黄泽豪 72703 龚世伟 72704 石亚鹏 72705 冯澈
72706 刘聪宇 72707 冯泽文 72708 郭响 72709 曹煜 72710 付正海
72711 刘漫青 72712 冯诗妍 72713 曹亚妮 72714 周银萍 72715 卫姿一
72716 童颖琪 72717 柳可 72718 罗淑涵 72719 项瑞琴 72720 张璐
                   
728班代表队       领队:刘松林
72801 胡凡 72802 吴泓泽 72803 石梓键 72804 赵荣 72805 黄翼
72806 冯本本 72807 余显扬 72808 陈曦 72809 柯继业 72810 王嘉伟
72811 石佳怡 72812 胡以萱 72813 胡灵 72814 曹晓北 72815 林佳琪
72816 欧阳倩妮 72817 张昀 72818 黄思怡 72819 曹倩倩 72820 陈阳
                   
729班代表队       领队:徐佳伦
72901 余浩然 72902 秦冠 72903 邹逸夫 72904 陈宇 72905 余烨
72906 方颠豪 72907 王帅 72908 吴铮凯 72909 徐磊 72910 徐佳伦
72911 赵睿 72912 叶子仪 72913 吴溪 72914 胡明惠 72915 张纯都
72916 柯思妍 72917 刘海宁 72918 冯琳玲 72919 王慧 72920 石林
                   
730班代表队       领队:石阿玲
73001 陈适 73002 柯润泽 73003 柯有湜 73004 柯帆 73005 陈烨
73006 王泓皓 73007 马勋 73008 史立轩 73009 王涛 73010 徐昕瑞
73011 祝颖俐 73012 詹沁而 73013 冯子易 73014 朱小冉 73015 明安宁
73016 陈珂 73017 柳诗涵 73018 陈炘煜 73019 胡思琪 73020 胡婕
                   
801班代表队       领队:郑丽
80101 彭光辉 80102 马润林 80103 刘通 80104 王唯 80105 徐和平
80106 李赢 80107 吴启 80108 乔振飞 80109 李炟 80110 曹祥博
80111 冯欢欢 80112 冯佐 80113 徐静 80114 宋冶湘 80115 周洋
80116 田勤 80117 柯嘉鑫 80118 冯东晴 80119 曹菲菲 80120 蔡依晨
                   
802班代表队       领队:陈建斌
80201 金帅帅 80202 李亚明 80203 邹锦华 80204 金盛江 80205 孟子杰
80206 李海云 80207 卢翼恩 80208 肖畅 80209 冯浪 80210 吕镜波
80211 曹乐乐 80212 冯馨柔 80213 李幼琪 80214 余婧 80215 卢晓烨
80216 郭嘉琪 80217 程琳     80219 陈依琳 80220 周佳琪
                   
803班代表队       领队:田辉
80301 段锦坤 80302 周明 80303 余文俊 80304 柯亮 80305 张灿
80306 余畅 80307 陈熙楠 80308 石锐 80309 马叶翌 80310 黄鉴涵
80311 陈曦 80312 程洛 80313 杨绚 80314 肖婉妮 80315 黄圆
80316 吕萌 80317 焦石婧 80318 范思琪 80319 吴思茜 80320 江甜甜
                   
804班代表队       领队:杨启勇
80401 陈闰哲 80402 张琳炜 80403 陈鑫宇 80404 甘新广 80405 石郎胜
80406 徐奇辉 80407 周帅 80408 张栋 80409 程子康 80410 蔡辉
80411 郑文宇 80412 柯雨婷 80413 金浠 80414 陈子怡    
                   
                   
805班代表队       领队:曹娴娟
80501 陈凌 80502 冯岩 80503 罗栋 80504 余辰 80505 冯心鹏
80506 彭祥 80507 傅勃志 80508 柯文辉 80509 陈凯琦 80510 饶天珩
80511 彭朵朵 80512 柯然 80513 焦冰冰 80514 余云霞 80515 曹妍妍
80516 邓雨欣 80517 陈雯霏 80518 肖文娟 80519 石清雯 80520 夏彬
                   
806班代表队       领队:李慧平
80601 余天赐 80602 郭明 80603 柯尊龙 80604 甘天庆 80605 陈子杰
80606 熊辉 80607 周烨 80608 冯逸 80609 华定 80610 石创
80611 吴欣怡 80612 叶思婷 80613 朱雨轩 80614 熊乐 80615 陈亚萍
80616 万思妮 80617 刘炟悦 80618 徐静雅 80619 石雨露 80620 郑文芳
                   
807班代表队       领队:肖胜华
80701 张家琛 80702 明睿哲 80703 张梦达 80704 胡云龙 80705 陈锐
80706 黄帅 80707 张耀辉 80708 纪振文 80709 李烨荣 80710 曹国泰
80711 朱灵琳 80712 李若彤 80713 周燃 80714 左盈 80715 徐紫慧
80716 李程红 80717 范娥俊 80718 曹紫木 80719 何雨欣 80720 冯欢
                   
808班代表队       领队:邹亚洲
80801 柯盾 80802 曹祥展 80803 饶振汉 80804 曹中基 80805 曹国桢
80806 张铭 80807 罗鹏 80808 何翔 80809 曹炟 80810 卫子扬
80811 范真铭 80812 冯爽 80813 曹欣怡 80814 肖怡 80815 郭煊
80816 胡畅 80817 胡思思 80818 於梦怡 80819 肖垭芊 80820 夏悦
                   
809班代表队       领队:彭果
80901 钟意 80902 卢飞翔 80903 柯起航 80904 张斌 80905 肖思韬
80906 明海坤 80907 张灿 80908 刘新宇 80909 熊辉 80910 薛泽智
80911 侯迎迎 80912 石乐研 80913 冯思思 80914 黄雅歌 80915 左娟
80916 邓雨露 80917 冯萌萌 80918 陈诗怡 80919 李娟    
                   
810班代表队       领队:邵昱
81001 刘金城 81002 侯枭琳 81003 程正辉 81004 胡盟 81005 邓鑫康
81006 柯圣利 81007 柯有炙 81008 程端 81009 张熊雄 81010 刘明曦
81011 黄心琪 81012 王静怡 81013 胡锦焕 81014 邹研 81015 邓淑钰
81016 陈羽 81017 陈庆玲 81018 柯梦玲 81019 石蕊 81020 黄萌
                   
811班代表队       领队:占朝阳
81101 吴昊 81102 乐晨曦 81103 潘建敏 81104 李峰 81105 张友涛
81106 周冲 81107 陈康 81108 吴世凡 81109 卫书煌 81110 吴楚君
81111 左雪 81112 李敏 81113 李玉璇 81114 陈雨轩 81115 汪佳怡
81116 刘喆 81117 徐安琪 81118 祝文希        
                   
812班代表队       领队:吴小小
81201 黄坤 81202 韩旭 81203 陈亮 81204 肖鑫锴 81205 王铮
81206 胡风风 81207 沈远鹏 81208 严昌凝 81209 许全 81210 刘恒鑫
81211 叶璨 81212 石琪 81213 陈子涵 81214 黄玥 81215 张灿梅
81216 刘沁 81217 程亚琴 81218 刘可 81219 冯嫣然 81220 彭惠
813班代表队       领队:柯毅
81301 吴明哲 81302 饶天琪 81303 欧阳蒙恩 81304 戴荣 81305 徐志强
81306 董志文 81307 曹中涛 81308 肖禺 81309 余教发 81310 左文斌
81311 柯梦清 81312 卢娜 81313 黄夏玲 81314 邹晶晶 81315 张茜茜
81316 董宇凡 81317 胡籽煊 81318 周蕊 81319 高秋怡 81320 石义三
                   
814班代表队       领队:周爱玲
81401 刘博宇 81402 王富国 81403 张逸康 81404 罗文凯 81405 胡炎
81406 柯其琪 81407 余晨 81408 张振昆 81409 雷海翔    
81411 黄语萱 81412 伍欣欣 81413 石慧 81414 陈思思 81415 郭馨怡
81416 李璐莎 81417 水湉湉 81418 冯金明 81419 何贝贝 81420 殷嘉仪
             
815班代表队       领队:张国栋
81501 刘富满才 81502 曹树恒 81503 黄知遥 81504 黄昊 81505 江文进
81506 刘张发 81507 陈煜 81508 饶国豪 81509 柯远志 81510 李一阳
81511 李娟 81512 陈欣 81513 周慧容 81514 罗涵 81515 刘琦
81516 黄梦瑶 81517 李湘润 81518 何庆龄 81519 王锦钰 81520 彭佳欣